Biography

0

Kaiya Lynn Quick Facts

Alias: Kaija Lynn, Kaiya Lee, Kayla Lynn, Maya Lee
Date of Birth: 2/17/1977
Home Town: Culver City, California, USA
Measurements: 32C-23-32
Height: 5’0
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Kaiya Lynn Fan Mini Biography

Naughty Asian babe Kaiya Lynn was born in Culver City, California in 1977. Kaiya made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2004 when she was 27 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Kaiya featured in two adult films which fell in to two distinct niches: Asian and Fetish.

Kaiya Lynn stands at 5’and weighs just 99lbs. Kaiya’s fans love her for her short stature, tight body and her delicious 32C-23-32 figure. Kaiya does not currently have any tattoos or piercings. Kaiya also does not yet have any adult awards to her name.

During her adult career Kaiya Lynn has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Naughty America, Hustler, Ninn Worx, Vivid, Anabolic, New Sensations, Muffia and Elegant Angel. Kaiya has also worked alongside some big names in the adult industry including Cassidy Blue, Chelsie Rae, Mia Bangg, Sativa Rose, Alektra Blue, Penny Flame, and Gianna Lynn.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. T-bone aka: Terrance says:

    Kaiya: Big fan here, hope your well. Been seperated from my yumei for a wile now and wished i had her back.
    All i have to say is like your stuff and your so sweet. Wished I actually knew you ( would be proud of that) and if you’re ever in the San Franisico area call me Id like to show you round for the day. Terry dna_one@yahoo.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *